Elenco Iscritti CVL2020
Per avere le barche ordinate per gruppo clicca su "Gruppo"
N. Velico |
Nome |
Tipo
|
Gruppo
|
Armatore |
Circolo |
N |
ITA 744 | Illimit | C | B. ENEA EMANUEL | CIRCOLO VELA PESCALLO ASS DILET | 1 | |
ITA 264 | J24 | B | T. GIANCARLO | MARVELIA A.S.D | 2 | |
ITA 866 | First Class 8 | B | B. ANDREA | C.VEL ANNJE BONNJE ASS SPORT DIL | 3 | |
ITA 17522 | First 211 | C | V. GIANLUIGI | MARVELIA A.S.D | 4 | |
ITA 1537 | J80 | B | L. FIORENZO | GDV LNI MANDELLODELLARIO | 5 | |
ITA 3566 | SB20 | B | V. RENZO | Y C COMO MILA CVC ASS SPORT DIL | 6 | |
ITA 469 | J24 | B | C. SONIA | CIRCOLO VELICOTIVANO ASSSPORTDIL | 7 | |
ITA 2801 | Keeler 28 | A | C. GIANLUIGI | C VELA BELLANO ASS SPORT DILET | 8 | |
ITA 607 | Babayaga | Orza 6 | C | C. ELEONORA | ORZA MINORE S VELA ASS SPORT DIL | 9 |
SUI 180 | Grand Surprise | A | V. MARIO | SOC CANOTT LECCO ASS SPORT DIL | 10 | |
ITA 24014 | Este 24 | B | G. TOMASO | C.VEL ANNJE BONNJE ASS SPORT DIL | 11 | |
ITA 141 | H22 | B | N. MARCO | GEAS NBC VELA COLICO ASD | 12 | |
ITA 3064 | Mumm 30 | A | P. ALFREDO | C.V.CERNOBBIO ASS.SPORT.DIL. | 13 | |
ITA 9497 | Rivetto | B | N. PAOLO | C N PORTESE | 14 | |
ITA 552 | FUN | B | B. SERGIO | GDV LNI MANDELLODELLARIO | 15 | |
ITA 14090 | Scheggia | Evolution 10 | A | D. ANGELO | SOC CANOTT LECCO ASS SPORT DIL | 16 |
Z 107 | 6mt S.I | A | B. FEDERICO | CIRCOLO VELA PESCALLO ASS DILET | 17 | |
ITA 35 | Meteor | C | T. DONATO | ORZA MINORE S VELA ASS SPORT DIL | 18 | |
ITA 002 | First 211 | C | B. MASSIMO | C VELA MOLTRASIO ASS SPORT DIL | 19 | |
ITA 122 | Melges 24 | A | P. FABIO | TOP VELA LAGO MAG ASS SPORT DIL | 20 | |
ITA 011 | Evolution 10 | A | N. OTTAVIO | SOC CANOTT LECCO ASS SPORT DIL | 21 | |
ITA 383 | Melges 24 | A | B. ERNESTO | TOP VELA LAGO MAG ASS SPORT DIL | 22 | |
ITA 17 | D772 | B | D. STEFANO | C VELA MOLTRASIO ASS SPORT DIL | 23 | |
ITA 15291 | Hakuna Matata | Malbec 240 | B | L. ARTURO | CIRCOLO VELICOTIVANO ASSSPORTDIL | 24 |
ITA 314 | J24 | B | O. LORENZO | CIRCOLO VELICOTIVANO ASSSPORTDIL | 25 | |
ITA 225 | Platu 25 | B | M. RICHARD | GDV LNI MANDELLODELLARIO | 26 | |
ITA 88 | FUN | B | R. MARCO | C VELA BELLANO ASS SPORT DILET | 27 | |
ITA 47 | Evolution 10 | A | R. AGOSTINO | GDV LNI MANDELLODELLARIO | 28 | |
ITA 229 | Platu 25 | B | N. LUCA | GDV LNI MANDELLODELLARIO | 29 | |
ITA 201 | H22 | B | D. ALESSANDRO | C VELA BELLANO ASS SPORT DILET | 30 | |
ITA 123 | VeleRosa | H22 | B | B. LICIA | (VELE ROSA) C N FOCE MAGRA | 31 |
ITA 106 | H22 | B | B. LICIA | (VELE ROSA) C N FOCE MAGRA | 32 | |
ITA 9367 | Minitonner | B | R. ANDREA | CNAM ALASSIO ASS DIL | 33 | |
ITA 1268 | J70 | B | M. MICHELE ROBERTO | GDV LNI MANDELLODELLARIO | 34 | |
ITA 498 | J24 | B | B. MAURO | GDV LNI MANDELLODELLARIO | 35 | |
ITA 10 | El.tor2ga | H22 | B | M. GIACOMO FILIPPO | SOC CANOTT LECCO ASS SPORT DIL | 36 |
ITA 35 | Arturo | J24 | B | V. GIUSEPPE ALBERTO | LNI SEZ.V.BOVISIOMASCIAGO | 37 |
ITA 690 | Meteor | C | P. RENZO | GEAS NBC VELA COLICO ASD | 38 | |
ITA 34 | Meteor | C | C. GIORGIO | GDV LNI MANDELLODELLARIO | 39 | |
ITA 680 | Meteor | C | G. FULVIO IGNAZIO GREGORIO | C VELA BELLANO ASS SPORT DILET | 40 | |
ITA 177 | Oca Affermativa | Meteor | C | C. CARLO | YACHT CLUB DOMASO ASS SPORT DIL | 41 |
ITA 476 | J24 | B | S. RUGGERO | CIRCOLO VELICOTIVANO ASSSPORTDIL | 42 | |
ITA 614 | Maria Adele | FUN | B | B. EUGENIO MARIA | AVAL GRAVEDONA E UNITI | 43 |
ITA 86 | Dulcis In Fundo | FUN | B | L. ANTONIO | YACHT CLUB DOMASO ASS SPORT DIL | 44 |
ITA 641 | VIVA II | FUN | B | F. GIOVANNI | C V TRASIMENO ASS SPORT DIL | 45 |
ITA 483 | Meteor | C | T. DANIELE | GEAS NBC VELA COLICO ASD | 46 | |
ITA10747 | Emozioni | Minitonner | B | P. LUCA | SOC CANOTT LECCO ASS SPORT DIL | 47 |
ITA 182 | Aldebaran | Soling | B | S. ALDO | C VELICO SARNICO | 48 |